Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Nande, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nande? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nande)

VR
VTP Realty
1/32
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
1/33
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahalunge Gaon Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/30
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/30
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nande

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Famville
2.64 kmfrom
₹83.95 L - 1.28 Cr
Kohinoor Famville
Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
AE
Aditya Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Landmarc
3.68 kmfrom
₹73.98 L - 1.07 Cr
Saheel Landmarc
Saheel Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Satori
4.09 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Kohinoor Satori
Kohinoor Group
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Mahalunge, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Aros Phase 1
4.25 kmfrom
₹86.43 L - 1.22 Cr
Kolte Patil Life Republic Aros Phase 1
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
BH
Bristol Homez
Seller
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/30
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/30
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹93.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/36
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Infosys Phase 2 Bus Stop...+ More
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/30
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/29
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Farrukh Anwar
Owner
1/26
2.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT1...+ More
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
1/33
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahalunge Gaon Bus StopNatural LightPower BackupGated Community
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/25
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/29
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nande, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Grandeza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
24.81 L-35.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amruta Pinakin
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rujuta Gloria
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
37.57 L-62.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban ULV Nande
Property
Nande,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in V3 Saanidhya Plots
Residential Plots
Nande,Pune
18.0 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Puram
Property
Nande,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nande, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chande
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoirwadi
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Symbiosis International University
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lavale
9 people rated this locality
4
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Godambewadi No. 1
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality