More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Armament Colony, Ganeshkhind, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Armament Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Armament Colony)

OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
C
Collins
1/11
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/10
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Armament Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.28 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.33 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.34 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1.7 kms away
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmDr Agarwals Eye Hospital Aundh- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.2 ...+ More
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
DH
Destiny Homes
1/17
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
2566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Cen...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/34
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
DH
Destiny Homes
1/41
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool...+ More
DH
Destiny Homes
1/40
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
C
Collins
1/9
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
KB
K B
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
KB
K B
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Armament Colony, Pune

Pune University
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Armament Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Goldcrest Nilgiri Greens
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Vistas T1 & T2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Insignia
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Luxe Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar
3.45 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR 24 Pallod Farm
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshu Sudhir Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.09 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Medha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah 16 Lakaki
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suma Vraja Vilas Tower
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saachee Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Armament Colony, Pune

Ganeshkhind
13,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokhalenagar
2 people rated this locality
4.7
16,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Range Hill Estate
1 people rated this locality