0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Pune under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
C
Collins
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/32
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/32
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
2168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/20
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2001
Updated
3w ago
AR
Abhinav Rainbow Developers & Promoters LLP
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
MR
Mantri Realty

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2002

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.38 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.69 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.08 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.14 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shreyas Shelters

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
Sagar
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPet Friendly
SC
Sushil Chandrakant Bahirat
Gallery Cover Pic of Akashdeep Co Operative Housing Society

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024