More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6035

Flats for Sale in Audumbar Colony, Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Audumbar Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Audumbar Colony, Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
1 BHK Flat (489 sq.ft)
₹38.51 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Probha Oasis (833 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
Venkatesh Skylife (1221 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Nanded, Pune
GPL Awadh One (903 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
Aura Water Phase II (710 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
Monte Rosa (740 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
Kalpataru Blossoms (891 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
...Read more
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.66 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
6d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/13
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Audumbar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.66 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.27 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.45 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arma Cavansite Phase 2
2.24 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.53 Cr
Arma Cavansite Phase 2
Arma
2, 3 BHK Flats Warje, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/27
0.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
1.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mayur Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/20
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Perinsheri Pinnac Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/6
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prathamesh Properties
1/7
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
0.94 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/9
1.95 km away
Resale
Kumar Parisar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Audumbar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/4
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/10
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/3
1.41 km away
New Booking
Dahanukar Regency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.44 km away
Resale
Makwana Sahawas Society
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
1.67 km away
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Krishnakunj Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/15
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mai Mangeshwar Hospital
Updated
3w ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/15
0.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Planet
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Audumbar Colony, Pune

6,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Audumbar Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Anjaneya CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Sheetal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Kavisha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Shivtej
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisha Surekha
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Associated Silvenia
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Mrunmayee CHS
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Vibhas CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Amod Vihar Apartments Condominium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Audumbar Colony, Pune

Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road