Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Awhalwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Awhalwadi)

Mahesh Nambiar
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 4.7 kmRamwadi Metro ...+ More
Riya
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 9.7 kmChulbul Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Pornima Daundkar
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 8.8 kmChulbul Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Annasaheb Suryawanshi
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmChulbul Dhaba- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Awhalwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
73.49 L-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Euphoria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
53.1 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chokhi Dhani,Pune
89.97 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Cygnus 2 Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
68.97 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Retreat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi Annex,Pune
88.57 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Elara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
60.85 L-81.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
66.43 L-84.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Island of Joy Project A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kharadi Annex,Pune
73.92 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Codename Crown Tower A And Tower B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi Annex,Pune
78.35 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjari Sarita Niketan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Awhalwadi, Pune

Manjari Khurd
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi Annex
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokhi Dhani
3 people rated this locality
5
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft