Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Affordable Projects for Sale in Bakori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pristine Properties
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bakori

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 26.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
PP
Pristine Properties
1/27

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bakori

777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 54.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 54.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
PP
Pristine Properties
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Bakori

2 BHK Flat
₹27.7 L - 32.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - 6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Bakori)

SR
Shri Ram Developer
1/2
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadebolai

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K - ₹6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UG
Unicorn Group
1/20
2.9 kms away

1 RK Flat in Wadebolai

1 RK Flat
₹10.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
SS
Shree Sai Hills
1/8
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kesnand

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 39.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K - ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MC
MK Constructions pune
1/6
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.34 L - 31.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.38 L - 42.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 841 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
AP
Aryan Promoters & Builders
1/4
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
VO
Venkatesh Oxy Group
1/48
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 341 - 513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
V
Venkateshwara
1/6
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koregaon Bhima

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RL
Ravinanda Landmarks
1/25
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.17 L - 31.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.91 L - 47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/73
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
VO
Venkatesh Oxy Group
1/40
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.69 L - 66.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 1051 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
VH
Vaastooshilp Housing
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bakori, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakori,Pune
62.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bakori,Pune
15.28 L-21.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Palms
1 BHK Apartment
Bakori,Pune
18.75 L-18.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Aakanksha
2 BHK Apartment
Bakori,Pune
27.7 L-32.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nivaan Legacy
Residential Plots
Bakori,Pune
14.81 L-92.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishal Nivaan Suraksha Enclave
Residential Plots
Bakori,Pune
8.4 L-72.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bakori,Pune
20.89 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bakori, Pune

Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadebolai
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lonikand
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Perne
3,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gawdewadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sashte
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft