Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Achalare Sai Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Achalare Associates

1, 2 BHK Apartments

18

The spacious Apartment at Achalare Sai Residency comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup and 24x7 Security. The Apartment size starts from 606.0 sq ft. Baner is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Achalare Sai Residency
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Achalare Sai Residency)

OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JR
JSK Realtors
1/14
0.2 km away
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.81k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Balewadi Phata Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
P
Prashant
1/32
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3409 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantHigh CeilingGated Community
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/38
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/16
0.2 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
2548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.4 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km...+ More
P
Prashant
1/36
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2431 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
P
Prashant
1/40
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
2427 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1869 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
P
Prashant
1/36
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2413 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/17
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/22
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.5 kmBopadi Metro Station- 8 kmWadeshwar...+ More
KB
K B
1/2
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
KR
Kavish Rawal
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.6 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Baner

Baner,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
50.15 L - 1.03 Cr
Baner,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Baner,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.86 Cr - 5.42 Cr
Baner,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
1.85 Cr - 1.85 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Tejelevia Building D And Tejone Baner
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Altura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.78 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virkar Seven
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 21St Century X90
Studio Studio Apartment
Baner,Pune
50.0 L-57.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manali Manorama Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
18.68 L-72.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Jubilee Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASAP Tishya
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Westwind
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarajya Maitreya
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarsan Nancy Hill View A3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S R S Cyprus Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Gurukrupa Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
70.41 L-94.56 L