Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

RERA Certified Projects in Bavdhan Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/21
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Siddh Amara by Siddh Housing
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGymnasiumHigh Tech AlarmClose to Vsmart Academy Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bavdhan Road

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.60 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.61 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.68 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
6.88 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Shagun MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/45
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/44
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
P
Propcounty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
Propcounty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
Paranjape Misty Greens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 13 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8 kmSow- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Akash Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Blue 27th Avenue NXT
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bavdhan Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
100.0 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.13 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Primarc
3 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
1.28 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Delmont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.07 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of WYCE Exclucity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Menlo Joywoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
85.45 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryavart Star Altair
Property
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
95.14 L-2.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bavdhan Road, Pune

Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sun Vihar
9,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar Sutarwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sunarwadi
7,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft