More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3133

Flats for Sale in Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhekrai Nagar? Housing.com offers 60+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhekrai Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhekrai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹61.18 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.25 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
1 BHK Flat (668 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
1.5 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹54.25 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
3 BHK Flat (1467 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Laxmi Colony, Hadapsar
...Read more
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 0.6 kmSeasons ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Casa Realty
1/22
New Booking
Malpani Unicus
RERA
₹61.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
IC
Investors Cell
1/7
New Booking
₹48.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/28
New Booking
F5 Aishwarya Greens
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandesh P
1/4
Resale
Anusaya Vishwa
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phursungi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/32
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Bapu Gavhane
Owner
1/8
Resale
Atharva Residency
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
IC
Investors Cell
1/7
New Booking
₹54.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhekrai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.33 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
5.96 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wildernest At SP Kingston
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Wildernest At SP Kingston
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 3 more
CR
Casa Realty
1/18
New Booking
Malpani Unicus
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Zen World
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/17
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Fursungi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹40.67 L - 41.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K - 11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/24
0.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Park Infinia
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 9
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/24
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 3 more
1/19
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 83.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/35
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.79 L - 57.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.39 L - 80.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
T
Tejaswini
1/6
2.03 km away
Resale
Damle Damodar Vihar
₹38.38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PS
Punam Salgude
2.03 km away
Resale
Damle Damodar Vihar
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
5d ago
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/14
1.93 km away
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
3.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
Updated
4d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/21
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Swarajya Realty Services PVT LTD
1/8
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Satyam Shivam Sundaram
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhekrai Nagar, Pune

Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters
6,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gurudatta Nagar
8,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhosale
4,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
AWHO Hadapsar Colony
7,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Papde Wasti
6,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhekrai Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
48.79 L-80.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Unicus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
65.79 L-90.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Centuria Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Fursungi,Pune
52.34 L-67.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AGS Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
16.81 L-27.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narmada Ratnaa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive Plus Wing A6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Rajmudra Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGN The Mpire Building A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments