Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Bhimnagar, Kamshet, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhimnagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhimnagar, Kamshet, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sancheti Green Meadows (625 sq.ft)
₹25.4 L - 35.2 L
Kamshet, Pune
...Read more
A
Abc
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 35.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Bhimnagar)

NE
NK Enterprises
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
₹18.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 608 - 808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
GP
Gagan Properties
1/20
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
₹30.28 L - 53.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 73.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GP
Gagan Properties
1/10
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
₹61.85 L - 62.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 79.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
GP
Gagan Properties
1/10
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 616 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
DD
Disha Direct
1/42
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet

1 RK Flat
₹12.71 L - 14.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.88 L - 25.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.34 L - 48.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 363 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MV
Mark Ventures
1/8
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
₹11.85 L - 21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.69 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Sharad Gupta
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Manoj Kumar Vats
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ketan Prabhakar Dambal
Owner
1/24
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Developer
1/2
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 20.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K - 4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RL
RR Lunkad Constructions
1/10
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹20.69 L - 23.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L - 35.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 665 sq.ft.Possession: Oct, 2018
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1/6
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 14.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L - 18.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/8
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹14.98 L - 18.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K - ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 302 - 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
B&
Bharucha & Sons
1/4
5.0 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹21.55 L - 22.44 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L - 26.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.85 L - 41.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 43.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.33 L - 49.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/13
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹15.39 L - 15.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
DG
Dajikaka Gadgil Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 RK Flat
₹6.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.33 L - 13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 229 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
DG
Dajikaka Gadgil Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹17.74 L - 18.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L - 26.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L - 31.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/7
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Shilatne

2 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
EL
Elite Landmarks
1/15
5.8 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Paravadi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.55 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹17.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bhimnagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Forisaqua Phase 2
Property
Kamshet,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollywoods Hills III
Residential Plots
Chikhalse,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Aranya
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
22.24 L-49.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cradle Of Life Active Living for 55
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
78.0 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghaswana Bhakti Malhar
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivar Girivar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
25.39 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Palash Aarambh
Property
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandam
1 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
22.66 L-22.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Planet-I Osian Lifelands Grande
Residential Plots
Jambhul,Pune
27.22 L-43.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Namrata Sarvam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
26.55 L-58.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhimnagar, Pune

Kamshet
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kusgaon Kh.
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamshet Gaothan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khamshet 2
4,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathargaon
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikhalse
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.