Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 23, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Bhukum, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhukum? Housing.com offers 25+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Bhukum. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Bhukum. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhukum)

PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.04 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 2687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/47
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1043 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Property Connectors
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhugaon, Pune

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 88.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/57
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 836 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhukum

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
3.13 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
2.32 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Skyi Songbirds
SKYi Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Paranjape Misty Greens
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 3.22 Cr
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Kekarav
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Bavdhan, Pune

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2516 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
7411 sq.ft Plot
₹5.27 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹71.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.08 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 2344 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Abhijeet Realty
+ 1 more
1/35
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HI
Homes In Pune
+ 1 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.14 L - 96.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 2056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
BK
Balaji Kimaya Associates
1/11
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lavale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 49.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
CA
CK Associates
1/10
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lavale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Pate Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lavale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftSizes: 472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
BK
Balaji Kimaya Associates
1/4
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lavale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bhukum

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
by TRU Realty
Residential Plots
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
IP
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 779 - 1161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SC
Shree Constructions
1/5
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.43 L - 44.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.12 L - 58.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhukum, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
1.5, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
49.33 L-64.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Bhukum 45
2 BHK Apartment
Bhukum,Pune
62.2 L-68.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Parkland