0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Bibvewadi, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
Manoj Harkal
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sanskruti Panchtatva
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Spectra Hospitals - PuneChildren Play Area24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Casa Realty
1/20
Resale
Kohinoor Jeeva
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/4
Resale
Surana Poonam Garden
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/2
Resale
Surana Poonam Garden
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
MH
Manoj Harkal
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Todkar Recidency
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bibwewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
2.86 kmfrom
₹73.96 L - 1.11 Cr
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
Kool Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
4.26 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers A4 A5 And B2
4.39 kmfrom
₹80.41 L - 1.21 Cr
Kumar Palmspring Towers A4 A5 And B2
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Undri, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
4.74 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
MH
Manoj Harkal
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Kohinoor Kohinoor Jeeva B Wing
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sanskruti Panchtatva
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Casa Realty
1/28
New Booking
Sanskruti Panchtatva
RERA
₹93.77 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated CommunityNatural Light
MM
Mahadev Mohite
1/2
Resale
Surana Poonam Garden
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MH
Manoj Harkal
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Mansi Parihar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Vedpathak
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8 kmBurger - Camp Branc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Meghan Shah
Owner
1/3
Resale
Mahesh Society
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ashutosh Devhare
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Chintamani Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
TC
The Construction Group
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SG
Sanskruti Group
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
YG
Yashodhan Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
NC
Naman Construction
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 86.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TC
The Construction Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SA
Surana Associates
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 51.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 76.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2001
SP
Shivalay Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalay Suyog Srivatsa

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 49.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
Pavonine Associates Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavonine Kshitij B

3 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

1 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹61.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
AB
Aditya Builders

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹49.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.84 L - 81.81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2008
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bibwewadi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahesh Society, Bibwewadi for Rs. 9500000
Resale
Mahesh Society
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bibwewadi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bibwewadi, Pune

15,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bibwewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Suparshwanath E CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Panchtatva
2 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
96.64 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.3 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Reviva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire The Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordia Solitaire World
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.6 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.58 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Techstone Casa Amanta
4 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krutarth
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.97 Cr-5.34 Cr