Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Bibvewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Mainland Spaces Llp
1/3

1 RK Flat in Bibwewadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sadguru Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Saiguru

1 RK Flat in Bibwewadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
UA
Unique Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of  Crystal Nest

1 RK Flat in Bibwewadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bibwewadi)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/6
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

1 RK Flat
₹17.1 L - 17.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.46 L - 24.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L - 37.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 204 - 450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CC
Classic Construction
1/10
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

1 RK Flat
₹18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 283 - 372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GH
Godse Housing
1/6
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.8k/sq.ftSizes: 177 - 798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Nitin Thakkar
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.5 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.4 km...+ More
Akash
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmBharati Hospital- 2 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.6 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature-...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.6 kmBharati Hospital- 3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
Vishal Patil
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Area- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0...+ More
CP
Classic Properties
1/2
2.1 kms away

1 RK Flat in Kondhwa

1 RK Flat
₹14.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61k/sq.ftSizes: 214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Hinal Sunny Patwa
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.8 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.9 km...+ More
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/24
2.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kondhwa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 243 - 563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Omkar Warghade
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Area- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullanagar, Pun...+ More
SE
Sai Enterprises
1/2
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 201 - 335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RR
Rahul Rasane Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gultekdi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
KE
Kirik Enterprises
1/2
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 154 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VC
Vaishnavi Constructions Pune
1/2
2.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 RK Flat
₹13.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.78 L - 59.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.92 L - 73.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 201 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Dipali Gole
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
PL
Prime Landmarks
1/2
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 338 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sai Salunke
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bibwewadi, Pune

Sangam Society
15,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Indira Nagar
8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padmavati
8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chintamani Nagar
8,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramya Nagari
10,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bibwewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Suparshwanath E CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Panchtatva
2 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
96.64 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.3 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Reviva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire The Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.58 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordia Solitaire World
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.6 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.74 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Techstone Casa Amanta
4 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krutarth
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.97 Cr-5.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bibwewadi, Pune

Ganga Dham
1 people rated this locality
5
14,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gultekdi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
15,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankawadi
12 people rated this locality
4.08
8,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salisbury Park
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lulla Nagar
16,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maharshi Nagar
14,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar
9,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mukund Nagar