Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pharande Dharamveer Park

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
by Pharande Spaces

2 BHK Apartment

Residential project, Pharande Dharamveer Park in Pune is offering units for sale in Bibwewadi. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Pharande Dharamveer Park is Jun, 1999. The property offers 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 750.0 sq.ft.. Contact for further details. Pharande Dharamveer Park is located in Bibwewadi, Pune.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Pharande Spaces is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1994 and has went on to build 31 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by to Bibwewadi and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Pharande Dharamveer Park Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Pharande Dharamveer Park)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Peter
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.4 kmJyot...+ More
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
2.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/23
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 kmBu...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
PP
Prestige Properties
1/29
2.8 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
1/33
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmArabian Bites...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/35
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/16
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseVastu Compliant24*7 Security
PP
Prestige Properties
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsClub House
J
Jagdish
1/6
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGolf CourseHigh Ceiling
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/14
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMLift
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bibwewadi

Bibwewadi,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
94.0 L - 94.0 L
Bibwewadi,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.3 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Bibwewadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.19 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Bibwewadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.06 Cr - 1.89 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Hari Darshan Heights Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Reviva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire The Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elenor
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surana Revanta
3 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.69 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavonine Kshitij B
3 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.6 L-97.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights CHSL
3 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.5 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
3.52 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mainland The Capital
1 RK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalay Suyog Srivatsa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
40.52 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Ravindu
3 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Siddhachal