More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 902

Flats for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bopkhel? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bopkhel. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Bopkhel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ram Nagar, Bopkhel
2 BHK Flat (878 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Bopkhel
6 BHK Flat (8500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector No. 1, Bhosari
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (720 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Dighi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Sector No. 1, Bhosari
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Dighi
1 BHK Flat (674 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ram Nagar, Pimple Gurav
Adarsh Signature Corner (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalas, Pune
Green Yards Phase 1 (460 sq.ft)
₹67.4 L - 69.67 L
Kalas, Pune
...Read more
Shubham Raj
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ghadge Manik Park Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Solomon Badiger
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 7.2 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5 kmAmantran ...+ More
Vimal Nandanwar
Owner
1/26
4.16 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metr...+ More
Rupesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dighi for Rs. 3500000
3.83 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Chetan
Owner
1/20
3.94 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Vision Exotica Building A
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prashant
Owner
1/2
3.83 km away
Resale
Suyash Apartment
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 674 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 4500000
3.41 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.1 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopkhel

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.96 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Austin
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Krishna Austin
Krishna
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
AA
Adarsh Associates Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Signature Corner
3.63 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalas, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
CE
Chaitanya Estate
1/6
3.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalas, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.4 L - 69.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.24 K - ₹14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Evernest Highrise LLP
1/6
2.62 km away

1 BHK Flat in Landewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34.55 L - 35.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Siddhivinayak Skylish Developers
1/2
2.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasarwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029