More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 903

Flats for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bopkhel? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bopkhel. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Bopkhel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1384 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
1 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kasarwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Defence Area, Pimple Gurav
2 BHK Flat (1142 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar
3.5 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Bopodi
6 BHK Duplex (3400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Defence Area, Pimple Gurav
1 BHK Flat (703 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
MIDC, Bhosari
3 BHK Flat (1532 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Defence Area, Pimple Gurav
...Read more
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
3.93 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Swapnil K
Owner
1/8
2.9 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.1 kmBhosari Metro Station- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/25
3.95 km away
New Booking
G K Sindhu Skies
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Propgrealty
1/16
4.22 km away
Resale
Wadhwani Ganeesham Phase II
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PS
Palve Shripad
1/37
3.74 km away
Resale
5 Star Royal Grandeur
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
HH
Housing Home
1/24
3.95 km away
New Booking
G K Sindhu Skies
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Navnath Deokar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 703 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DS Sarita Sangam, Kasarwadi for Rs. 5000000
2.41 km away
Resale
DS Sarita Sangam
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.8 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 1.2 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/23
3.74 km away
New Booking
Santiago Skyworld
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pun...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopkhel

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.96 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Austin
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Krishna Austin
Krishna
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
5.36 kmfrom
₹66.66 L - 93.36 L
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
MR
MLINE REALTY
1/25
3.93 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/27
3.95 km away
New Booking
G K Sindhu Skies
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Bhalerao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 590 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dapodi for Rs. 3700000
2.03 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 1 kmA...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Kalpesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 17500000
4.26 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.3 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune- 0.7 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metr...+ More
Raju Vairal
Owner
1/6
2.74 km away
Resale
Dwarika Nagari
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmVithai- 2.2 kmBhosari Metro Station- 3.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
SE
Sukoon Estates
1/27
2.14 km away
Resale
Classic Codename Zero
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP Finishing
Updated
1d ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹10.13 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Rupali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 16500000
4 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune- 0.2 kmBhosari Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bopkhel

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
₹66.66 L - 93.36 L
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6
by Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
S N
Owner
1/13
3.37 km away
Resale
Legacy Sannidhi
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.7 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MK
MANIK KADAM
1/15
2.96 km away
Resale
Khushbu Soham Residency Building B And C
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 7200000
3.66 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Chowk Bus StopLibrary
Sourabh Khaladkar
Owner
1/8
4 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Sayyam R Chordiya
Owner
1/13
1.68 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
T
Tejas Sharayu Properties
1/36
2.71 km away
Resale
Jagtap Engracia
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Shiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in New Sangvi for Rs. 60000000
3.52 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 2.5 km  ...+ More
YS Realty
1/27
New Booking
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sayyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 7.2 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5 kmAmantran ...+ More
Sagar Powale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dighi for Rs. 6800000
3.75 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Shubham Raj
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ghadge Manik Park Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bopkhel, Pune

4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnarang Ventila Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
31.65 L-63.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Aksha Casa Palladium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Arambha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhodade Arjun Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
36.94 L-56.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
39.0 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghule Golden Core
2 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
52.0 L-54.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti
1 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geet Govind Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
24.0 L-35.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maseera White Stone
2 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
45.0 L-45.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bopkhel, Pune

Kasarwadi
11 people rated this locality
4.16
8,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Rise in last 1 Year