0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Manish Deshmukh
Owner
1/32
Resale
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
YS Realty
1/34
New Booking
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹46.72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
YS Realty
1/27
New Booking
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
YS Realty
1/31
New Booking
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
YS Realty
1/27
New Booking
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Shubham Raj
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ghadge Manik Park Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopkhel

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion J K
5.12 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 2.59 Cr
Mahindra Citadel Bastion J K
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
6.10 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
6.25 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
GP
Ghule Patil Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bopkhel

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 54.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KS
Kundan Spaces LLP
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹43.33 L - 43.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.73 L - 70.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - 10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ZB
Zapke Buildcon
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bopkhel

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KA
Krushnarang Associates
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bopkhel

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SM
Sawant Mahendra Baliram
1/3

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OE
Omkar Enterprises and Promotors and Builders
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹26.45 L - 27.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KR
Krushnarang Realities
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹31.65 L - 33.37 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹63.15 L - 63.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GG
Geet Govind Developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹21.61 L - 23.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.45 L - 32.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
GG
Geet Govind Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹22.44 L - 25.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K - 6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
P
Pruthviraj
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti

1 BHK Flat in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TA
Tirupati Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SD
Shravya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravya Ghule Pride

1 BHK Flat in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 31.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Sagar Pillay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 5.6 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5.3 kmAmantran Pure V...+ More
Syyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 7.2 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5 kmAmantran Pure Veg...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Asmita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 499 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Dighi- 2.3 kmVithai- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 16 kmAmantran Pure Veg- 0.1 km
Solomon Badiger
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Kimaya Spaces

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹19.97 L - 21.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KR
Krushnarang Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnarang Prerita Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K - ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DC
Dhodade Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhodade Arjun Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopkhel

1 BHK Flat
₹36.94 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.72 L - 56.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ME
Maseera Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Maseera White Stone

2 BHK Flat in Bopkhel

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bopkhel, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
2,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Aksha Casa Palladium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnarang Ventila Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
31.65 L-63.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Arambha Residency