More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 917

Flats for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bopkhel? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bopkhel. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Bopkhel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (558 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Khadki
Residential Plot (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Bopodi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹46.72 L
Bopkhel, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1656 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Pimple Gurav, Pune
1 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 L
Dighi
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr
Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar
1 BHK Flat (624 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Netaji Nagar, Pimple Gurav
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kranti Nagar, Pimple Saudagar
1 RK Flat (365 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sector No. 1, Bhosari
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Dighi
...Read more
Shalini
Owner
1/12
2.84 km away
Resale
Kundan Kushal Nagar
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SE
Sukoon Estates
1/8
3.94 km away
Resale
Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
YS Realty
1/34
New Booking
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹46.72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/24
2.89 km away
New Booking
Vinayak Eastern River Residency
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Maruti Haul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Matoshree Heights, Dighi for Rs. 180000
3.48 km away
Resale
Matoshree Heights
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.5 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/34
4.25 km away
New Booking
Sukhwani Celaeno Wing C And D
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Tushar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 624 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 3000000
3.28 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.3 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MK
MANIK KADAM
1/11
2.96 km away
Resale
Khushbu Soham Residency Building B And C
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopkhel

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
4.84 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Austin
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Krishna Austin
Krishna
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Rohit Hole
Owner
1/4
4 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Ganesh
Owner
3.83 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Poonam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 3000000
3.41 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.1 km  ...+ More
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/19
2.18 km away
New Booking
Rahul B Capital
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/14
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sant Tukaram Nagar ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandesh Kadam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 591 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 3000000
3.38 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Jeetu
Owner
1/23
3.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Destiny Bliss
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
Ygaikwad690
Owner
1/11
3.81 km away
Resale
Kamalraj Pasaydan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Pradeep Chavan
Owner
1/9
3.38 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Bopkhel

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
MK
MANIK KADAM
1/10
3.16 km away
Resale
Patel Krushna Vihar
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaDay Care CenterFire Fighting System
HH
Housing Home
1/22
3.95 km away
New Booking
G K Sindhu Skies
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
T
Tejas Sharayu Properties
1/16
3.96 km away
Resale
Shitole Sai Sarth Residency
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Westend MallClose to Temple
Ram Mane
Owner
1/2
3.83 km away
Resale
Sai Ram Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
PJ
Prashant Joshi
1/20
2.7 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Estate
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/19
3.18 km away
New Booking
Yogesh Gandharv Marigold
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Dhananjay Karale
Owner
1/27
2.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing F
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
3.93 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
3.93 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
3.94 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
3.94 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
3.94 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bopkhel, Pune

4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnarang Ventila Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
31.65 L-63.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Aksha Casa Palladium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Arambha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhodade Arjun Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
36.94 L-56.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
39.0 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghule Golden Core
2 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
52.0 L-54.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti
1 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geet Govind Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
24.0 L-35.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maseera White Stone
2 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
45.0 L-45.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bopkhel, Pune

Kasarwadi