More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bopkhel? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bopkhel. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Bopkhel. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bopkhel)

PJ
Prashant Joshi
1/20
2.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 2 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 2.4 kmSPOT18- 0...+ More
PJ
Prashant Joshi
1/27
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to TempleFresh Construction
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
D
Dheeraj
1/9
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopkhel

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.96 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Austin
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Krishna Austin
Krishna
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
IR
Investment reality
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/38
4.4 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International Sc...+ More
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
MS
Manoj Savaniya
4.5 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/21
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBhosari Metro Station- 5.7 km  ...+ More
DS
Dev Singh
1/21
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Pune International Airport
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Bopkhel

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bopkhel, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
2,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopkhel, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnarang Ventila Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
31.65 L-63.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Aksha Casa Palladium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Arambha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhodade Arjun Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
36.94 L-56.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
39.0 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghule Golden Core
2 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
52.0 L-54.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti
1 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geet Govind Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
24.0 L-35.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maseera White Stone
2 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
45.0 L-45.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bopkhel, Pune

Kasarwadi
11 people rated this locality