More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chinchwad Gaon? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chinchwad Gaon. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Chinchwad Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1176 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad
2 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
MIDC, Chinchwad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad
Saheel Itrend Palacio (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad
1 RK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1924 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad
...Read more
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/20
Verified
Resale
Elpro The Metropolitan
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square Mall
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/13
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
RM
Ronak Mutha
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Jagadeesa Chary
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Anirudha
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SP
Saheel Properties
1/39

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinchwad Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.58 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.44 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Santosh Gole
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1d ago
G
Gawade Lifespace LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
VA
VLD Associates
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2013
KP
Kuber Properties
1/2

Property in Chinchwad, Pune

E
Elproestate
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
KG
Kunal Group

1 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TR
Tulip Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Solaria

2 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chinchwad Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
4P
4 Pillars
Gallery Cover Pic of 4 Pillars Navkar Suchit

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PD
Prathmesh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathmesh Pooja

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SV
Shree Venkateshwara Construction

2 BHK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹42.55 L - 50.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer