More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Chintamani Society, Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chintamani Society? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chintamani Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chintamani Society, Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
Ranade Sindhu Apartments (237 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karve Nagar, Pune
...Read more
RR
Ranade Realtors LLP
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Chintamani Society)

EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chintamani Society

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.07 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.77 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.24 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
0.4 km away
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/20
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkh...+ More
Anand
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
RP
Ramdas Parse
1/8
1.0 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationClose to Temple
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
1.0 km away
Verified
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
3791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
SP
Skyview Properties
1/13
1.0 km away
Verified
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
RP
Ramdas Parse
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Gadsuli Homes
1/25
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/43
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chintamani Society, Pune

Sahu Colony
12,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghukul Society
15,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neelkamal Society
12,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anurekha Society
14,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chintamani Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Mahika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.59 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Ekdant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.3 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AMS Ananta
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Ganga Lahari CHSL
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Sujal Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranade Sindhu Apartments
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarda Shivendra Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Harshada CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.6 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Sheetal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chintamani Society, Pune

Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year