More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Corporation Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Corporation Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Corporation Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Corporation Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Sherwood (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
...Read more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Corporation Colony)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Corporation Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
0.65 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.85 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.73 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.64 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/22
1.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
C
Collins
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Corporation Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
S
Sagar
1/10
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Corporation Colony, Pune

Baluchi Vasti
9,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sud Nagar
18,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harihareshwar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Swastik Society
15,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tophakhana
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Corporation Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.46 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshu Laukik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Kusum CHSL
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.06 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raintree Anahata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
4.1 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Preet C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Forest Castle By Ascent Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Anand Dham
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnupriya
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Capital
1 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Swadhyay