Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Rohan 10 Kasturkunj

Sort by:
Relevance
R1
by Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

28

Rohan Builders and Developers has launched 10 Kasturkunj, a residential housing project located in Pune at Ashok Nagar. 10 Kasturkunj is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Gymnasium, 24 X 7 Security, Others, Rain Water Harvesting, Swimming Pool....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+11
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj Project Images
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/32
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
2168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.2k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/32
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/20
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Tilekar
1/30
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago