More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Indrayani Nagar, Range Hill Estate, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indrayani Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indrayani Nagar, Range Hill Estate, Pune - Price & Specification

Property in Range Hill Estate

Nearby Properties Around (Indrayani Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
C
Collins
1/11
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indrayani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.63 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.46 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
C
Collins
1/9
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road- 0.9 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.97k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Cen...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indrayani Nagar, Pune

H Type Quarters
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Indrayani Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Right Porto Square
2 BHK Apartment
Range Hill Estate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.65 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshu Sudhir Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.09 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Neelratna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Eshaan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Shubhamkaroti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.87 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mountain View Cooprative Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.35 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Angal Nilay
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.6 Cr-4.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah 16 Lakaki
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indrayani Nagar, Pune

Range Hill Estate