More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4356

Flats for Sale in Dalvi Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dalvi Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dalvi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dalvi Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3478 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
Kumar Parc Residences A1 (775 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Fireworks (764 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Ram Palm Drive (781 sq.ft)
₹95.2 L - 1.64 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
...Read more
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/22
3.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
3478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/25
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/10
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K - ₹14.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/37
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/30
3.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Zen Elite
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
2.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dalvi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.28 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.58 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/22
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Que 914
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshavnagar Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
TR
TN REALTY
1/41
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
RH
R Homes Realty
Play video
1/25
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
PE
Prime Estate
1/27
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kumar Paradise
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/24
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Horizon Highgroves
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Pravinware1
1/4
2.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 1.9 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/21
3.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/51
3.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/26
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dalvi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
PE
Prime Estate
1/26
2.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/27
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshav Nagar Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
S
Sanjaysutar9971
1/19
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/19
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Nirmiti 25 East
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
E
Excellaa
1/14
3.13 km away

2 BHK Flat in Keshav Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Amanora Group
1/40
2.92 km away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 3.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr - 5.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K - 27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
SD
SKYi Developers
1/8
1.45 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/6
1.71 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VR
Vimond Realty
1/17
2.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.52 K - ₹25.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/25
4.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grand
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
SP
Shrinath Properties
1/30
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Iris
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/19
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 99.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dalvi Nagar, Pune

8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dalvi Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Avanta
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.68 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balasai Elina Premium
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
49.48 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Hemant
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil 57 Avenue
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
3.95 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mesmer Phase 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
51.73 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Osian Almanova Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mesmer Phase 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
43.98 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique UNI 89 WING C