Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dapodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dapodi)

SK
Siddhivinayak Kohinoor
1/2
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhosari, Pune

2758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
MAJ UDAY SATHE
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.65k/sq.ft
5920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.7 kmBopadi Metro Station- 8.1 kmWadeshwar- 0.1 km
Suraj More
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune...+ More
Saurabh Pawar
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
6534 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 3.4 kmMangalwar Peth Metro Station- 3.3 k...+ More
Kukreja Properties
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Met...+ More
Kukreja Properties
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pradeep Angre
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
3676 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 1.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 1.2 kmIdeal ...+ More
Raajjdiep Dhusia
Owner
1/13
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRam...+ More
Hometown Realty
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹200.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.mt
85000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.5 kmRangla Punjab- 2.8 km
RD
Radhika Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhika Bank Colony
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khadki, Pune

826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
GS
Gavhane Sonigara Ventures
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathura Colony, Pune

697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SK
Sai Kirti Riverview LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Kirti Riverview
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pimpri, Pune

925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SK
Sai Kirti Riverview LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Kuber Jewel
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pimpri, Pune

925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
RL
Rachana Lifestyle
Residential Lands for Sale in Beverly Hills Plot B
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baner, Pune

845 sq.ft Plot
₹38.04 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.62 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹48.62 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹49.27 L
3633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3837 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RL
Rachana Lifestyle
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.04 L - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹38.04 L - 2.13 Cr
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - 17.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Housing Partner
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhosari, Pune
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹772.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School (Old Building)- 0.8 kmOm Hospital Bhosari | Best Cardiology | Angiography | Dialysis | Laproscopy | Las...+ More
S
Owner
78408 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhosari, Pune
6.4 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
78408 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dapodi, Pune

Phugewadi
8,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundan Nagar
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mantri Housing Society
5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agrasen Nagar Society
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
6,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dapodi, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Radhika Bank Colony
Residential Plots
Khadki,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded Melody
Residential Plots
Nanded,Pune
1.79 Cr-4.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Heera Krishnakunj Phase 2
Residential Plots
Shindaone,Pune
26.16 L-77.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishnav City
Residential Plots
Jejuri,Pune
26.91 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Synergy Satvam Hills
Residential Plots
Mulshi,Pune
38.3 L-56.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Iprima One Talegaon
Residential Plots
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
44.6 L-2.72 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunflower Aura Bliss
Residential Plots
Yewalewadi,Pune
48.03 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Planet-I Osian Lifelands Grande