Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

1 BHK for sale in Datar Colony, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Datar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Datar Colony, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (789 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Koregaon Mul, Pune
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Uruli Kanchan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹14 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 BHK Flat (592 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 BHK Flat (479 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 BHK Flat (270 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Koregaon Mul
1 BHK Flat (280 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Koregaon Mul, Pune
...Read more
RP
Reachout Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
1.93 km away
New Booking
Chintamani Samriddhi
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Subhash Kuskar
Owner
1/16
0.99 km away
Resale
Shree Residency Phase A
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 1.5 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Dr Sandesh
Owner
0.87 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 1.1 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Suresh Makhija
Owner
0.87 km away
Resale
Yadav Residency
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amol Amte
Owner
1/13
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Prashant Pawashere
Owner
1/2
1.5 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 2.3 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Neeru
Owner
1/3
0.87 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
479 sq.ft
Anup Kulkarni
Owner
1/7
1.5 km away
Resale
Patel Complex
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New India School, Bhusari Colony- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 3.6 kmCafé...+ More
Shagun
Owner
1/17
3.05 km away
Resale
Dreams Nivara
RERA
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 5.4 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.7 km  ...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/10
3.05 km away
Resale
Dreams Nivara
RERA
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Kalyan
Owner
1/4
2.39 km away
Resale
Horizon Gagan Akanksha
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ashwini
Owner
1/5
3.05 km away
Resale
Dreams Nivara
RERA
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Prashant Shinde
Owner
1/10
2.56 km away
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Salvador Mendonca
Owner
1/2
2.56 km away
Resale
Gagan Akanksha
RERA
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 5 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.3 kmH...+ More
PP
Pantagon Properties
1/4
0.15 km away

1 BHK Flat in Uruli Kanchan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AS
Abhijeet Subhash Kanchan
1/5
0.68 km away

1 BHK Flat in Uruli Kanchan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Shivtara Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
0.97 km away

1 BHK Flat in Uruli Kanchan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NR
NK Realty
1/5
1.93 km away

1 BHK Flat in Koregaon Mul, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Sankashti Promoters and Developers
1/3
1.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Uruli Kanchan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.01 L - 23.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L - 35.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
BG
B G Developers
1/10
0.95 km away

1 BHK Flat in Uruli Kanchan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13.35 L - 15.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
CD
Classic Developers
1/17
0.98 km away

1 BHK Flat in Uruli Kanchan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat