Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vighnaharta Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
by Vighnaharta Associates

1 BHK Apartment

15

Vighnaharta Residency is a delightful residence nestled in the lush green area offering serenity of a bygone era. It provides you with high class designs, modern architectural concepts and sleek designs. The project is crafted keeping in mind comfortable and luxurious living. Apartments here are designed into stunning open – concept space keeping in mind your privacy and allowing you to appreciate all its impeccable and thoughtful details. Vighnaharta Residency is strategically built which is fully equipped with all amenities and facilities making your life easy and adorable. It creates perfect balance between urban living and natural tranquility. More About This Property Vighnaharta Residency is a residential project in Dehu, Pune. Vighnaharta Residency offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 550.0 - 585.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in November 2011 and possession date of Vighnaharta Residency is Aug, 2015. Vighnaharta Residency is located in S. No.158/4, at Dehugaon Mali Nagar. The project is developed by Vighnaharta Associates. There are 30 units for sale.Vighnaharta Residency is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Vighnaharta Residency.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like Punjab National Bank , HDFC, LIC Housing Finance.Located close to prominent suburbs of Pune, the area of Dehu has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Power Backup
Vighnaharta Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vighnaharta Residency)

NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Amit Amone
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.06 L - 83.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
DP
Divine Property
1/28
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine &...+ More
DP
Divine Property
1/24
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
SG
SJ GROUP
1/11
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
DP
Dhaneshwar Properties
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
SG
SJ GROUP
1/39
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to At mukai chowk
SG
SJ GROUP
1/40
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to At mukai chowkClose to Temple
SG
SJ GROUP
1/41
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SG
SJ GROUP
1/40
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to At mukai chowk
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L - 83.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/14
6.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navyam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Rivanta
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.3 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dehu

Dehu,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
17.63 L - 27.93 L
Dehu,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
25.51 L - 42.24 L
Dehu,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
17.6 L - 41.99 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Asanjo Gorakh Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BG Vrundavan Park
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu,Pune
23.36 L-24.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Con Harmony Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Prime Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Rivereast Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR Shivkunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tulsi Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandi Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
17.63 L-27.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JDS Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Anant Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dehu,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Ovitirth
1, 2 BHK Apartments