Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Dhaygude Wada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RM
Ruhi Mangalam Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Dhaygude Wada)

VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 1838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhaygude Wada

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.15 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.25 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.28 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
BP
BS Property
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K - 17.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1424 - 1734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 3 more
1/37
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
BS Property
+ 5 more
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/28
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.54 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhaygude Wada, Pune

Siddarth Nagar
10,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
10,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aundh Gaon
8,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 1
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhaygude Wada, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bora Residency
Property
Dhaygude Wada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Yashodhan
3 BHK Apartment
Dhaygude Wada,Pune
2.75 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhakti Plaza
Property
Dhaygude Wada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Sai Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhaygude Wada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravani Apartment
Property
Dhaygude Wada,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhaygude Wada, Pune

Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshkhind
13,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Sangvi
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sangvi
7 people rated this locality
4.43
10,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bopodi
10,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pimple Gurav
13 people rated this locality
4.46
8,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner