Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Dhole Patil Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
PC
Prakruti Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakruti Pinnacle A4 And A5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Dhole Patil Road)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhole Patil Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.03 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.81 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.92 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
6.12 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/50
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1803 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1268 - 2124 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 4 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹94.97 L - 96.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Venus Realty
+ 3 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dhole Patil Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of One Boat Club
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
4.0 Cr-5.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase 1
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
2.13 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambar Avanti
1 BHK Apartment
Sangamvadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakruti Pinnacle A4 And A5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Shri Ramkrishna Paramhans CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
1.47 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlit
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
4.46 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
1.56 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BT Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhole Patil Road, Pune