Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Marvel Imperial

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
by Marvel Realtors

3, 4 BHK Apartments

17

Marvel Realtors has launched Marvel Imperial, a residential housing project located in Pune at Sangamvadi. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 2500.0 sq ft. Marvel Imperial is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and 24x7 Security....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Air Conditioned
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+23
Marvel Imperial Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marvel Imperial)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
0.3 km away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bund Garden Metro Station  • ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sagar
1/10
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
S
Sagar
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
IP
ISHANYA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, PuneLift
RR
RK Real Estate Consultant
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Pune International AirportClose to...+ More
OT
Omanda Traders Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
2414 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCorner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Hospitals Momstory, Nagar road24*7 Security...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sangamvadi

Sangamvadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
95.79 L - 2.46 Cr
Sangamvadi,Pune
4, 5 BHK Apartments
18.76 Cr - 20.41 Cr
Sangamvadi,Pune
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
4.0 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Sangamvadi,Pune
2, 4 BHK Apartments
1.56 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Sangamvadi,Pune
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
2.13 Cr - 4.22 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
1.47 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Boat Club
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
4.0 Cr-5.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase 1
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
2.13 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambar Avanti
1 BHK Apartment
Sangamvadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakruti Pinnacle A4 And A5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Shri Ramkrishna Paramhans CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Knight West Arvaana
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Agarkar Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sai Kripa
3 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saniket The Rising Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
58.4 L-88.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes at Life Republic
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
83.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Codename Bond
2 BHK Apartment
Punawale,Pune