Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sangamvadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sangamvadi)

Brainless M D
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 3 kmBund Garden Metro Sta...+ More
Ganesh Bharate
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
AjitAli Shaikh
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Iliyas
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 3.7 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 km
Vijay Khade
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 4.4 km  •...+ More
Virganesh Chikoti
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmCarnival Res...+ More
Amit Kasote
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.1 kmBar...+ More
Sarthak
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
Yoggeta Jambhale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kasba Peth for Rs. 5100000
2.4 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 1.3 kmBurger - ...+ More
Madhura Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nana Peth for Rs. 4200000
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Stati...+ More
Rizwan Yusuf Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 2800000
3.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Mr.Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhawani Peth for Rs. 3600000
3.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 3.7 kmBurger - Camp Br...+ More
Kishor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhawani Peth for Rs. 13000000
3.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Nilesh Dive
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vishrantwadi for Rs. 11000000
3.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro S...+ More
Hg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Narayan Peth for Rs. 8500000
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.5 kmDecca...+ More
Pratik SHinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2333 Sq.ft 6 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Guruwar Peth for Rs. 40000000
4.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 4.7 ...+ More
Surinder Singh Garewal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shree Mangal Housing , Pune Cantonment for Rs. 3200000
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Sheetal Kanoje
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 485 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadgaon Sheri for Rs. 3400000
4.7 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Niyati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 17000000
4.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.9 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
Rohit S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dattavadi for Rs. 3500000
5.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmGarwa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sangamvadi, Pune

Bund Garden
15,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Jawan Nagar
10,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranjeet Nagar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadia College Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Atur Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sangamvadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Atur Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
95.79 L-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Ribera A Building
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
5.44 Cr-14.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
1.56 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merint 219 Boat Club
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
18.76 Cr-20.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Boat Club
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
4.0 Cr-5.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Society
2 BHK Apartment
Sangamvadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase 1
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
2.13 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Imperial
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
4.4 Cr-7.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Le Mirage
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments