Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Projects in Ganesh Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sonaidada Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonaidada Sai Towers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nana Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AB
Aahan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aahan Indu Society

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
AJ
Ajay Jayawant Bhosle
Gallery Cover Pic of BT Square

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Peth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
A
Aryawardhan
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryawardhan Sadashiv Niwas

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nana Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AR
ARFA Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of ARFA Vitthal Niwas

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
TB
The Bhanpurawalas
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanpurawalas

1 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VL
Vardhaman Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shikhar

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
2R
24 Realtor
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Shriram Vishwa

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.88 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.21 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.41 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Towers Phase II
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Supreme Towers Phase II
Supreme Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 1 more
K
KGN
Gallery Cover Pic of KGN Noble Icon

1 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Peth)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PS
Property Square Realtors
1/28
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 3 more
1/48
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/50
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeLink
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ganesh Peth, Pune

Bodke Wada
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ganesh Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of BT Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Shriram Vishwa
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aahan Indu Society
2 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Peace Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Castle Royal
1 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anutej Symphony
Property
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Pehlwan Pratap Singh Plaza
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARFA Vitthal Niwas
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Memon Unity Corner
1 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Peth,Pune
30.15 L-30.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Peth, Pune

Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Peth
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft