Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

2 BHK for sale in Ganesh Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ganesh Peth? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ganesh Peth. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ganesh Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Ganesh Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Nana Peth, Pune
Aahan Indu Society (735 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganesh Peth, Pune
Aryawardhan Sadashiv Niwas (240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nana Peth, Pune
ARFA Vitthal Niwas (250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganesh Peth, Pune
24 Shriram Vishwa (275 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganesh Peth, Pune
Vardhaman Shikhar (1000 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Nana Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ganesh Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ganesh Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ganesh Peth, Pune
...Read more
Sarthak Wagh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
D Khan Company
1/4
Resale
Arise Construction
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aahan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aahan Indu Society

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
A
Aryawardhan
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryawardhan Sadashiv Niwas

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AR
ARFA Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of ARFA Vitthal Niwas

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
2R
24 Realtor
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Shriram Vishwa

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VL
Vardhaman Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shikhar

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Bharat Dhanwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Br...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Towers Phase II
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Supreme Towers Phase II
Supreme Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
5.37 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian One And Only Phase 3
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Osian One And Only Phase 3
Ahura Kanchan and Osian Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Pushp Vatika
5.46 kmfrom
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Varad Pushp Vatika
Varad Ventures Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Smita LAwrence
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 4.2 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1...+ More
Yash Gore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Kl
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chandrama Apartment, Ganesh Peth for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Chandrama Apartment
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 1.6 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 2.6 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 14.3 kmGRE...+ More
SS
S S Associates Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Swapna Sheela

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
DS
Dilipkumar Saraf Agarwal
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira Laxmi Corner

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MG
Modern Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Pehlwan Pratap Singh Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
PC
Peace Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Peace Pride

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
AC
Arise Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Arise Construction

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
Shree Developers Bhawani Peth
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023