Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

2 BHK for sale in Nana Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nana Peth? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Nana Peth. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nana Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Ganesh Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Nana Peth, Pune
Dreamnest 24k Aurum Centre (294 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Raviwar Peth, Pune
Bhandari MSR Regency (331 sq.ft)
₹49.2 L - 51.2 L
Bhawani Peth, Pune
Mind Regency (571 sq.ft)
₹54.8 L - 91.2 L
Nana Peth, Pune
Ved Arisya (587 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhawani Peth, Pune
Kwality Green Leaf (414 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Bhawani Peth, Pune
Aahan Indu Society (735 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganesh Peth, Pune
Aryawardhan Sadashiv Niwas (240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nana Peth, Pune
ARFA Vitthal Niwas (250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganesh Peth, Pune
...Read more
Sarthak Wagh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
D Khan Company
1/4
Resale
Arise Construction
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
DD
Dreamnest Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
BI
Bhandari Infrastructure And Construction Development
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹38.19 L - 39.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.15 L - 51.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹42.83 L - 47.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 89.1 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹91.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.22 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
VO
Ved Optima Reality LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KD
Kwality Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AB
Aahan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aahan Indu Society

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nana Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Birla Punya Phase II
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 4 BHK Flats Sangamvadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
5.07 kmfrom
₹73.96 L - 1.11 Cr
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
Kool Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Towers Phase II
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Supreme Towers Phase II
Supreme Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 1 more
A
Aryawardhan
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryawardhan Sadashiv Niwas

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AR
ARFA Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of ARFA Vitthal Niwas

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
2R
24 Realtor
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Shriram Vishwa

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VL
Vardhaman Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shikhar

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
A Square Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of A Square One

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhawani Peth for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vinay Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhawani Peth for Rs. 10000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Bharat Dhanwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Br...+ More
Smita LAwrence
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 4.2 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1...+ More
Yash Gore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AC
Arise Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Arise Construction

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DS
Dilipkumar Saraf Agarwal
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira Laxmi Corner

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
PB
Padmavati Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Nakshatra

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
SG
Shri Gurukrupa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Guruprasad Complex

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
KM
K M Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of K M Sonai Dada Heights

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
BL
B.U.Bhandari Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of BU Bhandari Manek Regency

2 BHK Flat in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BA
Bhagwatam Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwatam Kirad Pride