Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Nana Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
Dreamnest Developers
1/2

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
VO
Ved Optima Reality LLP
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sonaidada Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonaidada Sai Towers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nana Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AB
Aahan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aahan Indu Society

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
A
Aryawardhan
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryawardhan Sadashiv Niwas

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nana Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AJ
Ajay Jayawant Bhosle
Gallery Cover Pic of BT Square

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Peth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
TB
The Bhanpurawalas
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanpurawalas

1 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AR
ARFA Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of ARFA Vitthal Niwas

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nana Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.95 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.23 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.42 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkland 1 D Building
4.20 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.48 Cr
Parkland 1 D Building
Yash Vastu Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghorpadi, Pune
YV
Yash Vastu Developers
Developer
2R
24 Realtor
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Shriram Vishwa

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganesh Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VL
Vardhaman Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shikhar

2 BHK Flat in Nana Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
K
KGN
Gallery Cover Pic of KGN Noble Icon

1 BHK Flat in Ganesh Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
A Square Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of A Square One

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawani Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Nana Peth)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
C
Collins
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
2609 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2094 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Garware College Metro StationPower BackupFresh Construction
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Garware College Metro StationPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nana Peth, Pune

Raje Wadi
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodke Wada
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nana Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Quba Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonaidada Sai Towers
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Zainab Be Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand 561 Nana Peth Pune Sra
1 BHK Apartment
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inamdar Aman Heights
1 RK Apartment
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Pride Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arise Construction
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shikhar
2 BHK Apartment
Nana Peth,Pune
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryawardhan Sadashiv Niwas
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nana Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nana Peth, Pune

Bhawani Peth
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Peth
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganj Peth
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft