More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
ICS Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4.5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Bhoslenagar, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
ICS Colony, Ashok Nagar
4.5 BHK Flat (3414 sq.ft)
₹7.35 Cr
Bhoslenagar, Ashok Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
ICS Colony, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2168 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
ICS Colony, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2365 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
ICS Colony, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹4.45 Cr
ICS Colony, Ashok Nagar
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Pune
Marvel Escaso (3825 sq.ft)
₹6.12 Cr - 8.58 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Pune
...Read more
C
Collins
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Solitaire Ten
RERA
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
3414 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/32
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/32
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
2168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.2k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/20
Resale
Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.38 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.69 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.08 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.14 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2001
Updated
3w ago
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/14

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr - 8.23 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
AR
Abhinav Rainbow Developers & Promoters LLP
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011
SA
S And K Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of S And K Om Raj Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MR
Mantri Realty

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2002
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Ashok Nagar, Pune

Possession: Feb, 2020
SS
Shreyas Shelters

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
Sagar
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPet Friendly
AD
Ashok Dhanraj Chordia
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Ten

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SC
Sushil Chandrakant Bahirat
Gallery Cover Pic of Akashdeep Co Operative Housing Society

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Property in Ashok Nagar, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2021

Property in Ashok Nagar, Pune

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Pune

Bhoslenagar
18,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sinchan Nagar
14,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ICS Colony
18,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Kishor Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan 10 Kasturkunj
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Pune