More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ganeshkhind, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganeshkhind? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganeshkhind. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ganeshkhind)

SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClose to Westend Mall
RS
Ravi Shivatare
1/20
0.9 km away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 1.9 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.2 kmMcDonald's...+ More
RS
Ravi Shivatare
1/20
0.9 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganeshkhind

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.49 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
RS
Ravi Shivatare
1/20
0.9 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
0.9 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
KB
K B
1/2
1.0 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
KB
K B
1/2
1.0 km away
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/12
1.0 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/6
1.0 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/4
1.0 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public School
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/14
1.0 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.4 km  ...+ More
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/28
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public S...+ More
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/29
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolSwimming Pool
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/24
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ganeshkhind, Pune

16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ganeshkhind, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal Crimson
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganeshkhind,Pune
1.77 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Surajban Housing Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganeshkhind,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Planet
Property
Ganeshkhind,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganeshkhind, Pune

Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Range Hill Estate
1 people rated this locality
5
18,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Sangvi
7 people rated this locality
4.43
10,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft