More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ganj Peth, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganj Peth? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganj Peth. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ganj Peth)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More
KG
KETAN GALA
1/17
2.0 kms away
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganj Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.94 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChil...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleDay Care Center24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Helena's School- 0.1 kmAsian Eye Hospital and Laser Institute- 0.1 kmRuby Hall Clinic...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Sudhir Sharad Ghungurde
Owner
1/12
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 km  ...+ More
C
Collins
1/26
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ganj Peth, Pune

5,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.7%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ganj Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Grace
Property
Ganj Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shiv Niwas
Property
Ganj Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganj Peth, Pune

Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guruwar Peth
3 people rated this locality
4.75
11,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
11,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raviwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year