Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Ghorpade Peth, Swargate, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Prathamesh Constro Realty Llp
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Swargate

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Swargate

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
MA
Makwana And Tanmay Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Mahatma Phule Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SJ
S J Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of S J New Gauri Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Mahatma Phule Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PB
Padmavati Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Emerald Vista

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swargate

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
RC
Radiance Constructions And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahatma Phule Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ghorpade Peth)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghorpade Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.13 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.23 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.85 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeLink
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeLink
+ 2 more
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ghorpade Peth, Pune

Ekbote Colony
7,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ghorpade Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Suyog Navkaar Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Samaira Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Swargate,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Emerald Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Navkar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastuyog Vastu Laxmi
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriketan Apartments
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Shreeprabha
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S J New Gauri Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahatma Phule Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghorpade Peth, Pune

Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahatma Phule Peth
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukund Nagar
17,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guruwar Peth
3 people rated this locality
4.75
11,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganj Peth
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft