Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Rama Citadel Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
by Rama Group

Property

23

1.84 Acres

Residential project, Rama Citadel Enclave in Pune is offering units for sale in Ghorpadi. Possession date of Rama Citadel Enclave is Dec, 2006. The project by Redundant is set in 1.84 Acres. This residential project was launched in June 2003. It has 310 units. Contact for further details. Rama Citadel Enclave is located in Ghorpadi, Pune.In terms of facilities, Rama Citadel Enclave is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Redundant is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1991 and has went on to build 40 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by to Ghorpadi and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rama Citadel Enclave)

RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 5 more
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Builders Sales Nilesh
1/31
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/29
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 k...+ More
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/35
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/13
0.4 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 k...+ More
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/14
0.6 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nag...+ More
BC
Basavraj Chougule
1/29
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/9
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 2.3 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ghorpadi

Ghorpadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.57 L - 1.03 Cr
Ghorpadi,Pune
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
1.1 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Ghorpadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
97.47 L - 1.23 Cr
Ghorpadi,Pune
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.32 Cr - 5.57 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Parkland 1 D Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
99.0 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
75.0 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Suites By Bramhacorp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
65.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Sky One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoric Park Land Homes II F
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan 65 Orravita
4 BHK Apartment
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSRPL Surobhi Regency
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Balaji Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Ghorpadi,Pune
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pridecraft Amaira
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bund Garden Project
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srichaitanya 9 Tara Crest
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique UNI 89 WING C