Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move-In Projects in Gorhe Bk., Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/11

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1.5 BHK Flat
₹19.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/3

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Girinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 25.59 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 25.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 25.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - 4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 14.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.18 L - 22.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
DP
Darode-Jog Properties
1/3

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 21.92 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.09 L - 36.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 8.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
ND
Nagarkar Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹14.92 L - 16.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.26 L - 25.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
EB
Eternity Buildcon LLP
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Gorhe Bk.

943 sq.ft Plot
₹23.58 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹34.19 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹44.84 L
1910 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
2014 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹50.88 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹51.97 L
2091 sq.ft Plot
₹52.26 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
2147 sq.ft Plot
₹53.68 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹55.7 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹56.33 L
2288 sq.ft Plot
₹57.21 L
2311 sq.ft Plot
₹57.79 L
2365 sq.ft Plot
₹59.11 L
2496 sq.ft Plot
₹62.39 L
2593 sq.ft Plot
₹64.82 L
3899 sq.ft Plot
₹97.47 L
4241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
4770 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Gorhe Bk.

43560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
GC
Gokhale Constructions

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.06 L - 18.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.12 L - 22.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SC
Sneha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Riddhi Siddhi

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹19.63 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L - 29.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
DP
Darode-Jog Properties

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 36.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 36.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 36.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 8.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
LR
Lifestyle Resorts
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Mindspace Villas

Residential Land / Plots in Gorhe Bk.

2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SS
S S Projects Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Olina

2 BHK Flat in Gorhe Bk.

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.21 Cr