More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Flats for Sale in Gultekdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gultekdi? Housing.com offers 117+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 104+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gultekdi. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Gultekdi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gultekdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Beams And Shine The Crown (904 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1918 sq.ft)
₹3.01 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1908 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
3 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
...Read more
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Samsara
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
F
FS
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Samsara
RERA
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
F
FS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Samsara
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
1908 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityRecently Renovated
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.19k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Samsara
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gultekdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.97 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.30 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of United 38 Divine
2.97 kmfrom
₹78.56 L - 90.61 L
United 38 Divine
United Construction Pune
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/12
Resale
Horizon A 10
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/12
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/4
Resale
Jitendra Punyai
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/8
Resale
Suryaprabha Garden Apartment
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RH
Ready Homes
1/24
New Booking
Jaykamal Avasar
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Market Yard Gultekdi Bus Stop
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/7
Resale
Mantri Estate
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Amar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hume Mc Henry Memorial Higher Secondary School and Junior College of Sda- 1.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan G...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gultekdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/9
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Market Yard Gultekdi Bus StopGated CommunityDay Care Center
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/24
Resale
Atur Salisbury Towers
RERA
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/21
New Booking
Samsara
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/5
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/27
Resale
Horizon Vishnu Vihar
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/33
Resale
Atur Salisbury Towers
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
HD
Horizon Developers
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
OR
Osian Reality
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Ranawat Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CE
City Ethernal LLP
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gultekdi, Pune

13,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gultekdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Divino
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
1.74 Cr-4.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Navkaar
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vistaara Residences
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments