More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurudwara Colony? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurudwara Colony. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurudwara Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹73.6 L
Nigdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1063 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
ABC Divya Nakshatra (724 sq.ft)
₹86.88 L - 1.04 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
...Read more
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospit...+ More
PR
Propzone Realty
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Akurdi Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1d ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Akurdi Bus StopClose to Elpro City Square Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Akurdi Bus StopClose to Elpro City Square Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Updated
1d ago
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClub House...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VR
V REALTORS
1/8
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Rahul Dhangar
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Royal Audumbar Bliss
RERA
₹73.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurudwara Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
2.56 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.03 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
5.63 kmfrom
₹73.86 L - 1.08 Cr
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Usha Vishwakarma
Owner
1/5
Resale
Uday Glorious Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
AP
ABC Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
WD
Waheguru Developers
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NG
Nisarg Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
UC
Uday Constructions
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
BR
Bivega Realty
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
GA
Gayatri Associates
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.3 L - 47.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
JR
Jagtap Realtors
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
₹35.05 L - 38.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K - 13.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Gurudwara Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
by Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AD
Anshul Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.97 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 95.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
RS
Royal Srushti Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Audumbar Bliss

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Geet Govind Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Geet Allura Tower

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K - 10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sonigara Corp

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SS
Sant Sai Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sant Sai Kunj

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shri Govind Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Govind Maha Laxmi Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Kute Aangan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nigdi

Possession: Nov, 2005
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gurudwara Colony, Pune

Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
₹7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32 A
₹7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
₹9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector No. 32
₹7,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27A
1 people rated this locality
5
₹10,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gurudwara Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Audumbar Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Nigdi,Pune
₹68.96 L-68.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sky Stories
3 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
₹73.31 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sai Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
₹1.3 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esvee F Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehetre Laxmi Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
₹45.5 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Rivana Ph I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
₹89.99 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Casa Grande
Property
Ravet,Pune
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of JN AA Privilege
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
₹71.28 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shruti Ananta
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
₹85.17 L-98.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gurudwara Colony, Pune

Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
₹8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
₹6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
₹8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
₹7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
₹7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
₹5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
₹9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
₹6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thergaon
13 people rated this locality
4.1
₹8,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
₹7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year