0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

House for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sales S
1/15
Resale
Shree Laxmi Vihar
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
3.09 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/15
3.92 km away
Resale
BK Jhala Kapil Woodrow Estate Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
3.58 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRecently Renovated
Updated
6d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
3.58 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RP
R Properties
1/12
3.58 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Prafull Bhapkar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Dhavel Unnati
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmVa...+ More
Saptashrungi Niwas
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sachin Dalvi
Owner
1/8
3.15 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Siddhi Dhole
Owner
1/17
4.21 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Mukund Raj
Owner
4.25 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.1 ...+ More
Nikhil Ambekar
Owner
1/12
3.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmChulbu...+ More
Sujata Devadkar
Owner
1/5
3.14 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmAmanora M...+ More
Shrinath Jadhav
Owner
1/33
4.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
4010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Ravi
Owner
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 2.2 kmOM HOSPITAL- 1.8 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Alka Mehra
Owner
1/11
4.25 km away
Resale
Dorabjee Paradise
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 2.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmArabian Bites- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Srikant Bendre
Owner
1/3
3.91 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nawnath Laxman Adagale
Owner
1/6
3.14 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
PS
Punam Salgude
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shewalewadi for Rs. 17000000
3.14 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hadapsar, Pune

Sasane Nagar
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malwadi
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhosale Nagar
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kale Padal
10,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Bounty
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.35 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Aspire Towers
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
77.46 L-6.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Cottage
3 BHK Villa
Hadapsar,Pune
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Green City Villas
3 BHK Villa
Hadapsar,Pune
1.92 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Arco
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.67 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Sweet Water Villa Plots
3 BHK Villa
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Enrich
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
96.25 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karan Bella Vista Villas