More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4521

Flats for Sale in Hanuman Nagar, Wadarvadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hanuman Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hanuman Nagar, Wadarvadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.54 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Venkatesh Laurel (1277 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Ranjekar Dhansampada (897 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Umashankar Prasad (687 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Veena Apartments (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2869 sq.ft)
₹5.26 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
...Read more
S
Sharvihomes
1/12
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/2
0.8 km away
New Booking
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.31 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.82 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.82 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.31 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.81 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2869 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SI
Shaikh Imran Usman
1/9
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PF
Pune Flats
1/5
1.95 km away
New Booking
Kotibhaskar Guruprasad Kunj
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
1.82 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/16
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Shree Properties
1.62 km away
New Booking
Belvalkar Niwant Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/24
1.95 km away
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
1.9 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/7
1.93 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Rambaug Colony
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.12 km away
Resale
₹11.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.43k/sq.ft
4660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/16
2.12 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/8
0.8 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/15
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
SP
Sky Properties
1/5
1.95 km away
New Booking
Kotibhaskar Guruprasad Kunj
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift24*7 Security
C
Collins
Play video
1/10
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
0.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1.18 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.4 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
0.8 km away
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.9 kmChhatr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/12
1.9 km away
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
2.12 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Nal Stop Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hanuman Nagar, Pune

15,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hanuman Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhankar Ashirwad
3, 6 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Sonali Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRL Satlaj
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binawat Trimurti Sphere
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Sky One
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.46 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elitas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.55 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Mukta