More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Harka Nagar, Kashewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harka Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Harka Nagar, Kashewadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kumar Galaxy (634 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kashewadi, Pune
...Read more
KP
Kumar Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Galaxy

1 BHK Flat in Kashewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2003

Nearby Properties Around (Harka Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 5 more
1/48
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.83 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.80 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
6.50 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.75 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
KG
KETAN GALA
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Helena's School- 0.1 kmAsian Eye Hospital and Laser Institute- 0.1 kmRuby Hall Clinic...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sagar
1/10
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
C
Collins
1/26
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/3
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
City International School, Wanowrie- 0.2 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmBurger -...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Harka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/33
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChil...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Harka Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Rose Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sadar Bazaar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
45.08 L-86.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaandrai Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Girnar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
1.21 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Suyog Navkaar Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krutarth
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.97 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Momsha Pratibha Sadan
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Salisbury Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
1.26 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City West View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
3.62 Cr-4.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Harka Nagar, Pune

8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Camp
11 people rated this locality