More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hindustan Antibiotics Colony? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hindustan Antibiotics Colony. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Hindustan Antibiotics Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Pimpri, Pune
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (575 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pimpri, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (963 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
1 RK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Pimpri, Pune
1 BHK Flat (478 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Pimpri, Pune
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1133 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pimpri, Pune
Rudra Ramkrishna Residency (303 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimpri, Pune
Pioneer Residency (333 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 43.39 L
Pimpri, Pune
...Read more
Sachin Pawar
Owner
1/22
Resale
Aishwaryam Hamara
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospit...+ More
Gaurav Chaudary
Owner
Resale
Mahalaxmi Vihar
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.1 kmClover Hills Plaza- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sangram Rajwade
Owner
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 3.4 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3...+ More
Cm
Owner
1/18
Resale
Achalare Citrine
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 0.6 kmProposed Metro Station ...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kunal Iconia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmJivanrekha Multispeciality Hospital- 6.4 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmKrish...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hindustan Antibiotics Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
0.30 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
1.60 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
RI
Rudra Infra
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
PD
Pioneer Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NE
Nath Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Nath Prime Space

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MR
Metro Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Vrundavan B Building

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Pimpri

Ganesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Swati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Razik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vishal Residency, Pimpri for Rs. 2800000
Resale
Vishal Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.3 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 0.7 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 8400000
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Riddhi Karamchandani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 15500000
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Hindustan Antibiotics Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar High Street
₹70.19 L - 90.13 L
Kesar High Street
by Kesar Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
GR
G Rathod Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Shakuntala Hirade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukhwani Campus, Pimpri for Rs. 7500000
Resale
Sukhwani Campus
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jai Hind High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 5.7 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Paritosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Sharad Burgute
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 972 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MR
Metro Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Vrundavan A Building

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RB
Raisoni Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Raisoni Royalle

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
KA
Konark Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Kamal Narayan Apartment

1 RK Flat in Pimpri

1 RK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MB
Monika Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Monika Garden View

1 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1995
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pune

Waghere Colony Number 2
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaibhav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamgar Nagar
6,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
H.A. Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Skylish Vaastuu
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia