Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ingale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ingale)

PC
Padma Constructions
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khalumbre

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GI
Guru Infra
1/2
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nighoje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JM
JJ Mauli Developers LLP
1/2
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 415 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AH
Ashiana Housing
1/12
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Varale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 564 - 1013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BP
BMK Properties
1/2
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Varale

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/2
3.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 325 - 360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Sara Group
1/5
3.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 325 - 360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PB
Pansare Buildcon
1/2
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dehu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 554 - 582 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Buildcon
1/2
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Kharabwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 408 - 2122 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Project Infra
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
JS
Jagrutsara Structures Llp
1/12
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 22.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.45 L - 30.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 273 - 445 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
Molak Patil Construction
1/2
5.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 419 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/6
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.63 L - 18.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.04 L - 27.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Subhash Eknath Thorve
1/2
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 52.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JS
Jagrutsara Structures Llp
1/5
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 260 - 341 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/2
5.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 344 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SD
Sai Datta Enterprises
1/5
5.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nanekarwadi

1 RK Flat
₹17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 27.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Krushnai Reality
5.5 kms away