Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2145

Resale properties in Ingle Nagar, Warje, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecuritySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Skyview Properties
1/6
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Dahanukar Regency
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/13
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Pate Kalakunj - B
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.47 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
1.59 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 kmSwarnaa Vegetarian - Warje...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ingle Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.78 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.52 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.70 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.83 km away
Resale
Mayur Park
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/9
1.02 km away
Resale
Badhekar Shreekunja
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Krishnakunj Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
MG
Mayur Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/35
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Parisar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/8
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kothrud Stand Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
ABS Property Point
1/17
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1.2 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/2
1.77 km away
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro S...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ingle Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Shapoorji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
1.77 km away
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.47 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/11
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/17
0.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suncity Sun Orbit Bus StopLift
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/27
2.05 km away
Resale
Krishnakunj Residency
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
1.47 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/15
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mai Mangeshwar Hospital
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/15
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Planet
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/4
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DB
Deepak Bodekar
Locality Champion
1/7
1.2 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
NL
Nitin Landge
Locality Champion
1/13
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ingle Nagar, Pune

Renuka Nagar
9,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Colony
9,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vitthal Nagar
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chaitanya Nagari
11 people rated this locality
3.84
9,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ingle Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamedh Smita Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Shivtej
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisha Surekha
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Mrunmayee CHS
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Vibhas CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanika Ashutosh
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Lalnath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Kirloskar Oil Engine Kaamgar CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Urban Sapphire
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune